Print the Petition, or Sign Below

We the undersigned ask you to sign our petition supporting a Constitutional Convention.

The growing dysfunction, gridlock and partisanship in Albany have become so damaging to New York’s economy, hurtful to taxpayers and poisonous to public trust in state government that bold action must be taken to Bring NY Back.

That’s why Assembly Minority Leader Brian M. Kolb is introducing legislation to call for the convening of a "People’s Constitutional Convention" that allows real New Yorker’s to reform our state.

Name:

E-mail address:

City:

Do not display name on website:

Virginia Meade, Queens

Lorraine Desiano, Bellmore

Steven Smith, Lockport

Kerry Sullivan, Albany

James Stewart, Watertown

Shirley Christensen, Olean

Beth Peru, Goshen

Emily Williams, Freehold

Sam Sherman, Queensbury

Elizabeth Gallagher, Utica

John Stevenson, Ardsley

Brian Fraser, Mineola

Amanda Bloom, Amherst

Ian Haug, Wappingers Falls

Steven Lydon, Albany

Rick Cordaro, Manlius

Jonathan Judge, Brooklyn

Tim Knight, Richmondville

Steve Neuhaus, Chester

Luke Vander Linden, Katonah

Brian Peck, Carthage

Jack Karwacki, Utica

Paul Jamison, Poestenkill

Mike Kane, Guilderland

xxxxxxxx, buffalo

al deporter, clifton springs

Jim Martin, Glenville

Lynne Stewart, Canandaigua

xxxxxxxx, Farmington

Dale Spencer, Livonia

Robert Marketell, Webster

Mark Taylor, clifton springs

John Sandle, Canandaigua

xxxxxxxx, Moravia

xxxxxxxx, preble

Christopher Patterson, AUBURN

Leo Visconti, Preble

xxxxxxxx, pittsford

Scott Twitchell, Clifton Springs

Cindy Wade, Canandaigua

michael salzhauer, new york

Richard G. Phelps, Honeoye Falls

Jeff Criblear, Clifton Springs

Robert N Porretti, Rochester, New York

xxxxxxxx, Phelps

Rob Kamman, Buffalo

xxxxxxxx, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

dave buschner, canandaigua

john r leboeuf, canandaigua

Curtis L. Wells, Albany

xxxxxxxx, Geneva

Marc Clay, Moravia

Daniel J. Sheedy, Canandaigua

Adam Kramer, Clifton Park

xxxxxxxx, Hilton

ron principio, geneva

don cariddi, lynbrook, ny

xxxxxxxx, fairport, n.y.

Richard McGavern, Canandaigua

Armin Winters, Waterloo

Peter Adams, Auburn

Mary :Lou Haines, Seneca Falls

Brett Winnefeld, Ontario

mark alesse, Delmar,

xxxxxxxx, Melrose

Christine LaTerra, Manchester

xxxxxxxx, Stony Point

Michael J Cronin, East Greenbush

Mark Cazer, Canandaigua

Rhonda S. Maher, Waterloo

xxxxxxxx, Lancaster,NY

xxxxxxxx, Macedon, NY

Thomas Mees, Canandaigua NY

Thomas Irland, Canandaigua, NY 14424

Rhonda Himes, Auburn

Travis Money, Canandaigua

xxxxxxxx, Skaneateles

August Gillon, Seneca Falls

Thomas Walter, Canandaigua

Cindy Campbell, Waterloo

Karen Beals, Seneca Falls

xxxxxxxx, Canandaigua NY

xxxxxxxx, Victor

John J Bellardini, Jamesville

xxxxxxxx, LaFayette

Sandra McGavern, Canandaigua

Ralph Calabrese, Geneva

Dale Stell, Canandaigua

Steven C Theiss, Saratoga Springs

Terrence Palis, Rochester

xxxxxxxx, Interlaken

Shirley Calabrese, Geneva

xxxxxxxx, Palmyra

nicholas juskiw, webster

Stephen LeRoy, Clifton Springs NY

Eileen Fazzini, Bayside, NY

Debi Houser, Tully

John Herrling, auburn

Joan E. Teichner, Romulus

Kevin Hill, Canandaigua

Michael Kronau, Poestenkill

James B Preston, Webster

Sharon Secor, Waterloo

xxxxxxxx, Union Springs

margaret somerset, canandaigua

Taryn Windheim, Canandaigua

xxxxxxxx, Stanley

xxxxxxxx, NYC

xxxxxxxx, Auburn

terry moore, interlaken

Michael Faiola, Canandaigua

Brian Roeder, Canandaigua

Louis J. Gnip, Ballston Spa

mary k. smith, canandaigua,n.y.

Horst P. Engelbrecht, Canandaigua

Frank M. Van Nostrand, Phelps

karen bashford, naples

Donna Smith-O\'Connell, Moravia

LINDA MOTT, waterloo

Gary W. Watkins, Penn Yan

william winsman, palatine bridge

PAUL F SOLEA, CANANDAIGUA

Phyllis Rimkus, Rochester

Charles Dickerson, Farmington

Carole Fawcett, Victor

Fred Beltz, Pittsford, NY

Robert Rock, Rochester

Maggie Gibson, Naples

xxxxxxxx, Canandaigua

Edwin Perego,

xxxxxxxx, Stockton

John M. Smith, Owasco

xxxxxxxx, Palmyra

L.Peters, Liverpool, N.Y.

Douglas Ann Land, Trumansburg

xxxxxxxx, Buffalo

xxxxxxxx, Interlaken

Edward Saresky, Rochester, NY

Timothy F. Yetter, Penn Yan

CYNTHIA SCHLEGEL, SENECA FALLS

Eric Chamberlain, Baldwinsville

xxxxxxxx, East Aurora

James & Teresa Kelly, Albion, NY

Bruce Lyon, Branchport

Lisa Peters, Auburn

David G. Borland, Port Gibson, NY

Lorry Whipple, Stanley

Ronnie G., New Hyde Park

Thomas Ritchey, Farmington

Mary L. Hornbeak, Canandaigua,

Michael Holm, Auburn

Richard Beal, Skaneateles

Diane Holzapfel, Ellenville

John Linsky, Geneva

Jeanne Richeson, Hemlock

Dr. R. Tarantello, CANANDAIGUA

Daniel E. Mossien RA NCARB, Rochester

Richard W Shea, Syracuse

Marilyn Price, West Winfield

xxxxxxxx, Canandaigua

xxxxxxxx, Preble

Tom Schwartz, Canandaigua

Sandra Corey, Antwerp

Thomas M Smith, Penn Yan

luis buck, Layton

Chris Plate, Seneca Falls

Russell Sutherland, Mineola

James Durkin, Canandaigua

Mary Gratton, Cayuga

Charlesa Galbraith, Clifton Springs

xxxxxxxx, Farmington

Joe Peone, Seneca Falls

Dennis Race, Penn Yan

Daniel L King, Penn Yan

janet simonian, new york

don cazer, niskayuna

xxxxxxxx, Geneva

xxxxxxxx, Watkins Glen

xxxxxxxx, Dundee

Jerry Davis, Pavilion

Colleen Kelly Spellecy, Waterloo

xxxxxxxx, Batavia

Peter Brothers, Queensbury

Kenneth Morrow, Pittsford

John & elaine droz, Greig

Thomas Crocker, Seneca Falls

xxxxxxxx, Canandaigua

Alan Miller, Trumansburg

xxxxxxxx, Buffalo,NY

Alan Francese, Canandaigua

Jean Marten, Stanley

Cynthia Lovejoy, Canandaigua

Ray Himes, Auburn

Carl R Goodrich, Seneca Falls

Gary Socola, Bloomfield

Dawn Socola, Rochester

Thomas David, Seneca Falls

Jason Plate, Geneva

Frank Scott, Canandaigua

Jonathan D. Ellsworth, Marion

Mike Nolan, Bloomfield

Andrew Socola Sr., Rush

August Sinicropi, Seneca Falls, N.Y.

xxxxxxxx, Auburn

Kevin Crumb, Albany, NY

xxxxxxxx, Canandaigua,N.Y. 14424

xxxxxxxx, Prattsburgh

Donald Miller, Silver Springs

Angel Bingham, middlesex

xxxxxxxx, Canandaigua

xxxxxxxx, Geneva

SAM FRESINA, Syracuse, NY

Brad Jones, Seneca Falls

xxxxxxxx, Amherst

Dan Motill, Ovid

Joe Darweesh, Rochester,NY

xxxxxxxx, Bath, NY

Shelly Marketell, Webster

xxxxxxxx, Hammond

Charles R Prentice Jr, Albion

dr and mrs gregory j. riley, victor

xxxxxxxx, Tully

Alexandria Leto, Naples

Fred Herman, Rochester

xxxxxxxx, Geneva

xxxxxxxx, Canandaigua

xxxxxxxx, Ovid, N.Y.

Richard K Fish, Leicester

Mary J Wwalker, Prattsburgh

Joyce Marthaller, Canandaigua

xxxxxxxx, Buffalo

xxxxxxxx, Canandaigua

Carly Cazer, canandaigua

Lynn Gallahan, Clifton Springs

Eugenia Del Favero, Auburn

Kevin Herbek, Perry

Linda Collins, Canandaigua, NY

Donald Lipker, Seneca Falls

Martin Holleran, Skaneateles

Thomas Riley, Skaneateles

Elizabeth Mattison, Canandaigua

xxxxxxxx, Canandaigua

Nelson E. Carr, Canandaigua, NY

james n cuson, waterloo

xxxxxxxx, Palmyra

David Brassie, Canandaigua

anne marie meyer, geneva

Janette Porretti, Penfield

xxxxxxxx, Niskayuna

Gerald Ivison, Byron

xxxxxxxx, Rochester NY

David LaBarge, Canandaigua

xxxxxxxx, Geneva

William J. Hirons, Geneva

Richard Kirschner, Yonkers

Robert L. Kunz, Fairport

Dorothy W. Kunz, Fairport, NY

Daniel Buczek, Naples

Maureen Perrin, Canandaigua

Joan Wilkinson, Seneca Falls

Pete Van Denburg, Canandaigua

xxxxxxxx, seneca Falls

xxxxxxxx, Henrietta, NY

Paul Tolley, Pittsford

Craig Vogel, Eden

John Uveges, Phelps

xxxxxxxx, Penn Yan

Judith B. Graper, Canandaigua

xxxxxxxx, Waterloo

xxxxxxxx, Newark

richard wells, canandaigua

xxxxxxxx, Albion

Bonnie Brown, Lodi

Michael Reynolds, Interlaken

Steven Kruth, Tully

Jeanne S. Coyne, Canandaigua

Samuel V Ferugia III, Geneva,NY

Corinne Hust, Tully, NY

Lisa Donovan, Ballston Spa

Edward Ide, Cayuga

Daniel J. Maines, Clifton Springs, NY

Brant Davis, Ellicottville

Kimberly Manrow, Auburn

Martha Groot, Canandaigua

Kevin Bragg, Canandaigua

M/M Chris Neubecker, canandaigua

thomas lipiska, auburn

Richard A. Poppa, Skaneateles

michael g peters, geneva

James Dunn, Canandaigua

tammiecarter, genevany

James S. Coon, Webster

xxxxxxxx, Waterloo

Peter J Tanner, Auburn

Gregg Dell, Clifton Springs

Bob Ike, Interlaken

Brian Dam, Vernon

Tim Reed, Cheektowaga

xxxxxxxx, Schaghticoke

James Mazzeo, Auburn

Mark Swan, Tully

Jeff Owren, Canandaigua

xxxxxxxx, auburn

DAVE ROGERS, SENECA FALLS

Salvatore Pitti, Canandaigua

Albert Bottari, Westbury

marty flugel, canandaigua

xxxxxxxx, Canandaigua

xxxxxxxx, Pittsford

William Balyszak, Auburn

SteveYantz, Hamlin

Andrew A Ball, Naples

xxxxxxxx, NYC

Katharine Tojdowski, Manchester, NY

xxxxxxxx, Canandaigua, NY

Walter E. Dixon, Tully

Edward Matyjasik, Clarence

xxxxxxxx, rochester

Charles Whiteman, Stanley

xxxxxxxx, CANANDAIGUA, NY

David Schlossnagle, Manchester

carol inzitari, inverness fl.

paul barrus, auburn

Joseph V Bridgeford, Canandaigua

William Lyons, Kenmore

Kurt E Opel, Rochester

xxxxxxxx, Waterloo

xxxxxxxx, Canandaigua

xxxxxxxx, Auburn

Bruce Alles, Farmington

Jay Goodnow, Albany

xxxxxxxx, Stanley, NY 14561

Judith M. Curtis, Geneva

xxxxxxxx, Spencerport, NY

constance morse, geneva

Lynn Moran, Canandaigua

xxxxxxxx, Auburn

xxxxxxxx,

George Henry, Canandaigua

xxxxxxxx, Auburn

Richard Thran, Albion

xxxxxxxx, Spencerport

Wallace Day, Plattsburgh

gary mutchler, scipio center

xxxxxxxx, Canandaigua

xxxxxxxx, Geneva

anonymous, Macedon

Janet Johnston, Canandaigua

Joan Simmons, Canandaigua

John Appleman, Greece

Donald J. Kenyon, Interlaken

Jeff Hancock, Avon

Elizabeth A. Muench, Honeoye Falls

William Aronis, Kingston, NY

Dr. Daniel Biery, Phelps

James Courtright, Seneca Falls

David Tuttle, Victor

xxxxxxxx, Clifton Springs

Jack Agne, Auburn

Bradford P Wirth, Marietta

xxxxxxxx, Victor

Mark Holden, Ovid

Ann Heizmann, Seneca Falls

rich rasmussen, trumansburg

xxxxxxxx, Seneca Falls

Don Valerio, Seneca Castle

Steve Marchionda, Penn Yan

xxxxxxxx, CANANDAIGUA

Larence S. Sherman, Tully

Paul H. Stevenson, Skaneateles

Nancy Mousaw, Fabius

Reggie Crowley, Copake Falls

Mike Decker, Stanley

Christopher Lorey, So. Glens Falls

Floyd Rayburn, Canandaigua

xxxxxxxx, Oliverea

Barry Quinn, Honeoye Falls

Chuck Lafler, Seneca Falls

Christine Benedict, Albany, New York

susan walsh, greenfield

Helen M. Katt, Waterloo

xxxxxxxx, Waterloo

Gerald Chrisman, Canandaigua

Scott Kreyer, Canandaigua, NY

Vince Casale, Mohawk, NY

Kathy McGuire, Burnt Hills

Charles A. Palermo, Red Creek

Joshua Reap, Syracuse

xxxxxxxx, Canaan

xxxxxxxx, Menands

Ralph Ambrosio, Delmar

xxxxxxxx, Johnstown

Clare Graham, Troy

James Thompson,

Chris Pack, Hamburg, NY

xxxxxxxx, Albany

JOYCE ROCKENSTIRE, AL;BANY

matt dill, saratoga springs

Liesha Sherman, Rotterdam, NY

Sharon Ahl, Albany

xxxxxxxx, Guilderland

Linda Kataskas, Cllifton Springs, NY 14432

Leonard Kataskas, Clifton Springs, NY

Frank S. Salamone, Schenectady

xxxxxxxx, Garrison

Phil Boyle, Bay Shore

xxxxxxxx, Hudson, N.Y.

Donna Antal, Valatie

Beth MacGiffert, Hudson

Richard Christensen, Germantown

Dan MacCormack, Stuyvesant

Judith Neary, Clermont, NY

Tara Wiley, Watervliet

John B Mills, Kerhonkson

donna slater, red hook

xxxxxxxx, Schenectady

Deb Sandell, Binghamton

xxxxxxxx, Canandaigua

xxxxxxxx, Canandaigua

Maureen, Geneva

xxxxxxxx, Geneva

Gerard T. Miller,

david Van Etten, canandaigua

Diane Blanchard, Niverville

Russell Darling, Canandaigua

Barbara Cook, Farmington

Joan Cooley, S

xxxxxxxx, Valatie

Ryan Christensen, Germantown

andrea layton, rochester

Cathy Fraser, Spencerport

Donna Clookey, Rochester, NY

xxxxxxxx, Rochester

Neil Butera, Rochester

David Clookey, Rochester, NY 14612

maryann garay, Rochester

xxxxxxxx, Rochester

David L. Wagner, Rochester

Stone Branham, Rochester

xxxxxxxx, Rochester

Roger Bernard Langer Jr., Bergen

stephen cyran, brockport

xxxxxxxx, rochester

xxxxxxxx, Rochester,

Gary Freeland, Rochester

xxxxxxxx, Greece

xxxxxxxx, Rochester

xxxxxxxx, Rochester

James Steinkirchner, Brockport NY

xxxxxxxx, rochester ny

Mary F. Neidert, Rochester

Mary Marek, Rochester

Robert Capurso, Bergen

Jerry Gaudieri, Rochester

Richard Barber, Rochester

Michael N. Gotham, Rochester

John Fitzmorris, Rochester, NY 14626

xxxxxxxx, Rochester

xxxxxxxx, Rochester

Tony Marchese, Spencerport

xxxxxxxx, rochester

xxxxxxxx, Hilton

Bonnie Spring, Hilton

James Haskins, Rochester

Katherine M Scally, Spencerport

James Longuillo, Rochester

Yolanda DeCamilla, Rochester, NY

Will P. Condo, Rochester

Joseph Padilla, Rochester

Tara Norbut, Spencerport

xxxxxxxx, Rochester, NY

xxxxxxxx, Brockport

Kathy Zimmerman, Rochester

David G. Makrham, Brockport, NY

Eric Carlston, Rochester

xxxxxxxx, Rochester

xxxxxxxx, Rochester, NY

xxxxxxxx, Rochester

xxxxxxxx, Rochester

Tammy Pease, Rochester

Miguel Pereira, Rochester

Julius Cahoon, Brockport

Bradley Lewis, Canandaigua,

xxxxxxxx, Rochester

xxxxxxxx, Rochester

Janet Eichas, Brockport, NY

Robin Flaherty, Rochester

xxxxxxxx, Spencerport

xxxxxxxx, Rochester

xxxxxxxx, Rochester, NY

Terrence W Hopper, naples

Terri Granger, Rochester

xxxxxxxx, Rochester

xxxxxxxx, Spencerport

xxxxxxxx, Rochester

Chris LoMonaco, Rochester

xxxxxxxx, Brockport NY 14420

Dimitrios Tsoukalas, Rochester

Julie Tsoukalas, Rochester

Edward Cookingham, Kingston

ksherry, Rochester

xxxxxxxx, Gorham

Stephen E. French Sr., Rochester

James V. Brown, Rochester

Randy J Gustafson, Seneca Falls

Daniel Barletta, Greece

Sharon Kehoe, Brockport

xxxxxxxx, Rochester

Don Curtice, Bristol

xxxxxxxx, Rochester

Gary Comardo, Hilton, NY

xxxxxxxx, Rochester

Bartley Pell, Webster

Alan Schulz, Rochester

xxxxxxxx, Rochester

Margaret Weber, Brockport

Wayne Eichas, Brockport

Tom Kugris, Bloomfield

Maria P. Regelsberger, Rochester

Donald Sopko, Rochester

Christopher Lindenau, Rochester

Shelley Earle, Brockport

xxxxxxxx, Hudson

Allan Stone, Rochester

David Ross, Kinderhook

Mark Stefanik, Rochester

John Maginn, Greece, NY

xxxxxxxx, Rochester

James V. Brown, Rochester

Janet Nicodemus, ROCHESTER

Carl Nicodemus, ROCHESTER

john reyes, rochester

m.donahue, Brockport

Donna Drew, Rochester

Edmund Starowicz, Pittsford

xxxxxxxx, Rochester, NY

james, hamlin

Thomas Cali, Rochester

Michael Krupnicki, Rochester

Adrian Roux, Rochester

J. Keith Mason, Rochester

David Meisenzahl, Rochester

xxxxxxxx, Greece

Tony Radogna, Rochester NY

David Conover, Rochester

James Schwartz, Canandaigua

Charles Valik, Rochester

xxxxxxxx, Rochester

xxxxxxxx, Rochester

xxxxxxxx, Spencerport

xxxxxxxx, Rotterdam,NY

CINDY AUSTIN, ROCHESTER

xxxxxxxx, Rochester

Michael Perotto, Rochester

xxxxxxxx, North Chili, NY

Michele Begemann, Rochester

Bob Gaylord, Greece, NY

kathy stefanik, rochester

xxxxxxxx, Rochester

Wayne Strong, Rochester

Gary Sanderson, Greece

william wolf, rochester

Barry Behlen, Syracuse

xxxxxxxx, Liverpool, NY

Eugene Akers, Rochester

Michael Carroll, Avon

Linda MacCammon, Rochester

xxxxxxxx, Rochester

xxxxxxxx, Rochester

SR Cunningham, Rochester

Jeff Donofrio, irondequoit

Lawrence D. Kilmer Sr., Rochester

Edward West, Canandaigua

xxxxxxxx, Fairport

xxxxxxxx, FAIRPORT

Roger DeBurgomaster, Pittsford

Joe & Leslie Diamond, Pittsford

Linda Prosser, Seneca Falls

xxxxxxxx, Avon

Mike Brooks, Geneseo

xxxxxxxx, penn yan

xxxxxxxx, Rochester

xxxxxxxx, Rochester

Matthew Poisson, Fairport

xxxxxxxx, Rochester

xxxxxxxx, Rochester

Sharon Keeney, Rochester

Ron Tanck, Rochester

xxxxxxxx, Greece

Thomas Carlin, Brockport

Elizabeth Sherman, Mayfield, NY 12117

xxxxxxxx, Spencerport

Jackie Tickner, Avon

xxxxxxxx, Sidney

xxxxxxxx, Whitney Point

xxxxxxxx, Spencerport

James L. McCann, Elmira

bert allmendinger, elmira, ny

Randy J Gustafson, Seneca Falls

David J. Barnhart, Bainbridge

xxxxxxxx, Waterloo

Kimberly Amico, Rochester

xxxxxxxx, Elmira

Wayne Woodward, Ithaca

Nora Barnes, Erin

Daniel Maybury, Baldwinsville

Kevin Johnson, Brockport

xxxxxxxx, Brockport

Michael Porter, Newfield

xxxxxxxx, Rochester

xxxxxxxx, Cstleton-on-Hudon

Nicholas Van Brunt, Rochester

xxxxxxxx, Union Vale

Darren Klastow, Poughkeepsie

xxxxxxxx, Congers, NY

xxxxxxxx, Rochester

xxxxxxxx, Corning

Nancy Shumway, Waterloo

Beth Maselli, Colonie

Heather Mogan, Saratoga Springs

Rose, geneva ny

Peter Halliday, Corning

Terrance Gallery, Marlboro

xxxxxxxx, Waterloo

xxxxxxxx, Rochester

Erin Wing, Painted Post

xxxxxxxx, Lafayette

Parthenia S. Excell, Waterloo

xxxxxxxx, new city

Stephen Mccagg, Rochester

xxxxxxxx, Poughkeepsie

Davtd P Brust, Rochester

Verna James, Windsor

Richard James, Windsor

David M. Hayes, Clifton Springs

Sarah Kelly-Pisciotti, Roches

Leslie Butler, Poughkeepsie

xxxxxxxx, Scottsville

Richard Tallcot, Union Springs

xxxxxxxx, Seneca Falls NY

Wendy Boehmer, Lima

Rosemary Polimeni, Rochester

Michael Fiato, Gloversville

Arthur Van Alstine, Elmira

xxxxxxxx, Seneca Falls

Lucia Gizzi, Rochester

xxxxxxxx, Endicott

Harry Schraffenberger, Palmyra

xxxxxxxx, Rochester

Charlie DeParde, Waterloo,ny

Chris Brooks, Carmel

Bill Brown, Rochester

Keith B. Doles, Spencerport

xxxxxxxx, HONEOYE

Robert Meeker, Naples

Donna C. Benichasa, Mount Vernon

Joyce C. Britton, Rochester, NY

Dave Tantillo, Victor

Barb Bouter, Canandaigua

Mark Tantillo, Webster

Marguerite Flynn, Owego, NY

Gary Klemens, Canandaigua

xxxxxxxx, rochester

Judith H Barnes, Canandaigua

George Park, Canandaigua, NY

Rosemary Park, Canandaigua, NY

Judy Johnson, Canandaigua

Maryellen Clark, Hawthorne

richard ruscio, Spencerport

Roman Kamola, Naples

Linda Kamola, Naples

P. Gilbert Mercurio, White Plains

xxxxxxxx, Rochester

William DeVito, Auburn

xxxxxxxx, canandaigua

DAVID E KUNKLE, SWAIN

Tim Barry, Rochester

Stew Case, Newark

Tom Weltzer, Rochester

Ronald C. Macera, Palmyra

Darrell Zicafoose, Rochester

Stan Willis, Rush, New York

xxxxxxxx, Victor

Jeffrey Bailer, Marietta, NY

Rosemary Razzano, Green Island, NY

xxxxxxxx, Clifton Springs

Coreen Lowry, waterloo

Brian Lowry, Waterloo

xxxxxxxx, Geneva, NY 14456

xxxxxxxx, Seneca Falls

xxxxxxxx, Seneca Falls

xxxxxxxx, Galway, NY

Jeff Fox, Tully

Andrew Cotraccia, Bloomfield

Christine Taylor, Clifton Springs

Dawn Annonymous, Oneida

Gary Castine, Canandaigua

Shaileen Swan, Syracuse

xxxxxxxx, Waterloo, NY

COLLEEN FREESE, INTERLAKEN,NY

Lee McFetridge, Stanley

xxxxxxxx, Tully

Lisa A. D. Tyler, Phelps

James Frind, Lyons

xxxxxxxx, Fairport

Robert Walsh, Johnstown

xxxxxxxx, Whitesboro

Mark Bitz, Baldwinsville

Roberta Guild, Rochester

Linda Uebelacker, Rochester, NY

Steve LaCrosse, Canandaigua

Marty Noel, Rochester, NY

Jack Mangione, Webster

Kate Hagberg, Canandaigua

xxxxxxxx, Tully

Donna Scott, Canandaigus

John E. Prendergast, Geneva

Curtis Brand,

Henry Brunjes, Canandaigua

xxxxxxxx, Buffalo

Paul Minor, Canandaigua

xxxxxxxx, Clifton Springs

Jack Kellogg, Canandaigua

Mark Henshaw, Hamlin

Thomas SanGiacomo, Tully

Don Ellis, Trumansburg

Darrin Rooker, Port Byron

xxxxxxxx, Victor, NY

susan twitchell, clifton springs

Keith LaFleur, Rochester

xxxxxxxx, Geneva, NY

xxxxxxxx, Syracuse

xxxxxxxx, Auburn NY

Maryellen Kloss, Clarence Center

Sandra Miller, naples

xxxxxxxx, Saratoga Springs

Stephen Suydam, Spencerport

ALBERT BATTAGLIA, Rochester

Richard Morano, Sr., Lyons

Richard L. Fish, Perry

Robert C. Seem, Seneca Falls

John C. Pangburn, Geneva NY

Scott Burto, West Carthage

D. Stevenson, Ballston Spa

Walter Bennett, Cortland

Kevin Pierce, Marcellus

Lorna LeBlanc, Geneva

xxxxxxxx, Canandaigua, NY

A. Durham, Astoria

jim cooley, geneva

Mark, Tully

xxxxxxxx, Leicester

Eric R Muench, Honeoye Falls

JOHN KEES, BALLSTON LAKE

gary hunt, interlaken

Karen A. Kotary, Tully

MARK BURR, CAYUGA, NY

xxxxxxxx, Canandaigua

Kenneth Johnson, Canandaigua

Scott A Backer, Dundee

Robert D. Hayward, Hall, NY

Tracy Gilbert, Phelps

Sue Ann Fisher, Waterloo

Teresa Parsons, Victor, NY

John W. Goodnow, Rochester

JAMES Papa, Rochester

Tom Cox, Holley

Bruce Heard, Waterport

xxxxxxxx, Trumansburg, NY

Joe Borst, Ovid

Charles Robinson, Sr., Waterloo

Bruce Rosekrans, Shortsville

xxxxxxxx, Geneva

Lisa Benzer, Orchard Park, NY

xxxxxxxx, Canandaigua

xxxxxxxx, Canandaigua

xxxxxxxx, Seneca Falls

Sharon Cazzolli, Tully

xxxxxxxx, Batavia, NY

Bruce Steele, Tully

Maleta Snell, Cicero

Angela Champion, Lodi

Paul Cuda, Waterford

Gary A. Friedo, Churchville

Michael Lawson, Albany, NY

xxxxxxxx, webster

xxxxxxxx, webste

Nichole Frasca, Canandaigua

Marangely Melendez, Rochester

Laurence Lawson Jr, Clifton Park

Michael Borgos, Glens Falls

xxxxxxxx, Hudson Falls

xxxxxxxx, Batavia

Stephen Borgos, Queensbury

xxxxxxxx, Bolton Landing NY

Matt Schuette, Queensbury

Maura Moore, Canandaigua , NY

xxxxxxxx, Clifton Park

Richard Vigilante, Churchville

xxxxxxxx, Geneva

MARY BRACKETT, PENN YAN

xxxxxxxx, Prattsburgh

Peter Eisenhauer, Canandaigua

xxxxxxxx, Scipio Center

Stephanie LaBarge, Canandaigua

xxxxxxxx, Rushville

xxxxxxxx, Saratoga Springs

xxxxxxxx, Saratoga Springs

Sid Strasenburgh, Spencerport, NY

Kevin W Poole, Weedsport

Craig Bolesky, Leicester,N.Y.

Ralph Liberatore, Canandaigua N Y

Kathy Peters, Waterloo

Patricia J Bartran, Waterloo, NY

Robert Shipley, Waterloo

Lena Shipley, Waterloo

Phyllis Ryan, Geneva

xxxxxxxx, Geneva, NY

xxxxxxxx, Avon,

Nancy McMillen, Waterloo

Ronald McMillen, Waterloo

xxxxxxxx, Waterloo

jim swan, syracuse

Gary Castine, Canandaigua

Roger Smith, Churchville

Therese Casey, Geneva

Maurice Bouvia, Martville, NY

Pat Peck, Naples

Al Deming, Ovid NY

xxxxxxxx, Waterloo

xxxxxxxx, Tonawanda

Michael A Houser, Tully

Robert Bancroft, Canandaigua,??N Y

Wayne Carl, Canandaigua

Robert Stevens, Earlville, NY

Elisha Snow, Clifton Springs

George Stanton, Jr, Canandaigua

Elizabeth Brink, Naples

Claudette Price, Medford

Rosalie Hanson, Medford

Dan Mc Garvey, Rochester

Gina Previte, Medford

Arthur Kilmer, Hilton,N.Y. 14468

Anne Wilkes, Seneca Falls

Lauren Kolb, Canandaigua

xxxxxxxx, Millbrook

Carole A. Kemp, Seneca Falls

Kenneth Livermore, Geneva

Robert Buccieri, Fairport, NY

xxxxxxxx, scottsville

xxxxxxxx, Canandaigua

Lisa Blackman, Phelps

Geoff Flynn, Castleton

Mark Heinsman, Fishkill

Richard Bannister, FAIRPORT

David McIntyre, Springwater

James P Gregoire, Jr, Geneva

Marc Antonik, Seneca Falls

xxxxxxxx, Newark, New York 14513

Steven McKeel, Tonawanda

xxxxxxxx, Rochester

xxxxxxxx, new yorki

Robert Christman, Wellsville

Beatrice K Myers, Amherst

CINDY ADLER, Montezuma

Sally McCormick, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

Cassandra L. Ryan, Farmington

david lavoie, geneva

Aaron Bigness, Clifton Park

xxxxxxxx, Perl River

Michael Coppotelli, Staten Island

Dan Yarger, Hall

xxxxxxxx, Poughkeepsie, NY

Geoff Gabriel, Rochester

Marc D Robinson, spencerport

xxxxxxxx, Cobleskill

juanita c gorton, canandaigua

earl gorton Jr, rushville

steven minunni, rochester

Sandra Fostano, Rochester

EARL F GORTON, CANANDAIGUA

Jackie Mendez, Rochester, NY

Robert Otero, Rochester, NY

Nancy Jane Kern, Ghent

tom newton, Spencertown

Gary Ennis, Binghamton

robert walsh, elmira

Karen Beseth, Jamesville

Joseph Geiger, Ontario

james coughlan, rhinecliff

Jerry Roylance, Clifton Park, NY

xxxxxxxx, Baldwinsville

xxxxxxxx, Rochester

Lisa Doby, Cold Spring

xxxxxxxx, Ontario

Wilda Liana, Rochester

Joel E. Dyslin, Austerlitz

James W. McVay, South Glens Falls

Betty Madeo, Fairport NY

Peter G. Pollak, Lake Pleasant

Les Carr, Rochester,New York

Karen Elko, Hilton

DJ Dixon, Rochester

xxxxxxxx, Rochester

xxxxxxxx, Hilton

xxxxxxxx, Apalachin

DOMINIC P. DIVINCENZO,

Tom Fayette, Canton, NY

Craig Johnson, Spencerport

xxxxxxxx, Apalachin, NY

Robert E Morgan, Rochester, NY 14624

Alice, Nanuet

David Scheer, Spencerport

Laura Scheer, Spencerport

John L. Clark, Horseheads

xxxxxxxx, Valley Cottage

David Torres, Carmel

xxxxxxxx, Horseheads, ny, 14845

Frank Perricelli, Pearl River

john j. clarke, sparkill

xxxxxxxx, Skaneateles

Frank Mortimer, hilton

cindy mortimer, hilton

xxxxxxxx, Nyack

xxxxxxxx, Beacon

Joan Johnson, Camillus

xxxxxxxx, Mahopac

Susan M McDonagh, Sloatsburg

Janet E. Liddiard, Horseheads, NY

Wayne A.Milford, Farmington,NY

Laurel Pace, Rochester

Rhonda Nohava, Spencerport

xxxxxxxx, Irondequoit

xxxxxxxx, victor

Carl Cichetti, Canandaigua

Andrew Dimock, Rochester

Darlene McCallum, Springwater

xxxxxxxx, New York

Matthew Pacella, Farmington

Scott Edwards, Rochester

Gary Giannone, Rochester

joe berardi, penfield

xxxxxxxx, West Seneca NY

Gregory Storey, Fairport

xxxxxxxx, Newark

SJ, Syracuse, NY

xxxxxxxx, Rochester

George Vaisey, Rochester

E. Lopez, Rochester

xxxxxxxx, Rochester

frank casale, fishkill

xxxxxxxx, Conesus

Christopher Vandetti, Rochester

steve kittelberger, rochester

Daniel Gamet, Hamlin

xxxxxxxx, Friendship

Craig Morley, Pittsford

xxxxxxxx, hartsdale

barbara turner, thiells

Harris Guilmette, Fairport

Michael Ganguzza, Rochester

John O\'Beirne, Yorktown Heights, NY

xxxxxxxx, Le Roy

xxxxxxxx, Silver Creek

xxxxxxxx, Webster NY

John Eeckhout, Brockport NY

Paul Nasipak, Webster

xxxxxxxx, New Paltz

Robert Rugaber, Rushville, NY

xxxxxxxx, Rochester, NY

Len Bower, Rochester

Dale Carlson, Lyndon

xxxxxxxx, Hilton

Clark Kurtz, Canandaigua, NY

Kent Mangiamele, Canandaigua

xxxxxxxx, Pomona

Bill Noel, Carmel

Gail Marsillett, Canandaigua

David Middleton, Fort Edward

Diane Mordue, Victor

Todd Miles, Nyack

Kevin E Bell, Spencerport,NY

Sharon Perkins, North Rose

xxxxxxxx, Canandaigua

xxxxxxxx, Canandaigua

Edward Kasper, Middletowwn, NY

xxxxxxxx, Rochester

xxxxxxxx, Oneonta NY

xxxxxxxx, Canandaigua

Charles Schappacher, Olean

Chad Gross, Rochester

Sandra Stiles, Webster

Douglas Kraft, Bloomfield NY

C. F. Willard, Honeoye Falls

Bryan Gordon, Naples, NY

Dina Mangiamele, Canandaigua

xxxxxxxx, Hilton NY

Karl Muller, West Nyack NY

george h. urich, Canandaigua

Karen Leonardi, Spencerport

Frank Bartolomeo, Buffalo

Michael Neary, Rochester

Paul Willson, Macedon

xxxxxxxx, Brockport

Norman Erwin, Rush

Linda Whipple, Farmington

Chris King, Rochester

David Gould, Auburn

xxxxxxxx, Geneseo

Mary Pat Hancock, Batavia

xxxxxxxx, Rochester

Robert W. Henry, Canadice

xxxxxxxx, Rochester

Michael Blenner, Catskill

Ray Meszler, Spencerport

James Brewer, Canandaigua

Paul Bonsignore, Rochester

xxxxxxxx, Rochester

Lori Hasek, Rochester

Victor Logan, Naples

Victoria DeSantis, New City

xxxxxxxx, Greece

xxxxxxxx, Rochester

Cindy Bock, Rochester

Matthew Leonard, Freeville

Robert Dobbins, Rochester

Thomas Vanderbeek, Suffern

Thomas J. Collins, Cicero

james costanza, rochester ny

Richard Barrett, Town of Milan

John H Gill, Hurley

Kelly Crowley, Hudson

Josh Kline, Hudson

Sheryl Boughter, Wolcott

xxxxxxxx, Schenectady

William R. McVea,

xxxxxxxx, Spencerport

Rob Gladden, Geneva NY

Brian Fallon, Pittsford, NY

xxxxxxxx, Rensselaer

Louella LeClair, Fulton, NY

Jean Black, Spencerport

Bobbi Savoy, Springwater

xxxxxxxx, Highland Mills

Jim Corl, Cicero

Jon Dean, Rochester

xxxxxxxx, Rochester

Robert Bock, Rush

Ruth Bock, Rush

xxxxxxxx, Pittsford, N.Y.

BERT WINDLE, PUTNAM

William W. Hart, fredonia

Rodney Smith Jr, Canandaigua

xxxxxxxx, poughkeepsie

Glen Bagnall, Sherburne

Jacob Laban, Conesville

Mary Jane Laban, Conesville

xxxxxxxx, Brooklyn, NY

xxxxxxxx, hamburg, ny

Karen S. Dick, Canadice

xxxxxxxx, buffalo

Daniel T. Warren, West Seneca

James Woodworth, Springville

David Sliney, Macedon

Tom Beyer, Orchard Park

Linda Rayburn, Bloomfield

Rob Heintzelman, Jamestown

Barb Kyler, Albion

Kathleen Lahti, Little Valley

xxxxxxxx, clarence center

Robert Zmitrewicz, Cheektowaga

xxxxxxxx, North Tonawanda

xxxxxxxx, Williamsville

Richard W. Dawson, West Seneca

richard buchanan, buffalo

xxxxxxxx, Rochester

xxxxxxxx, Cheektowaga

Barbara F. Paul, Wheatfield

Joseph Duda, Eden

Ryan Parisi, Buffalo, NY

Gerard S. Zannelli, yonkers

xxxxxxxx, Buffalo, NY

xxxxxxxx, Eden, NY 14057

Marilyn Bonner-Pace,

xxxxxxxx, Buffalo, NY

Paul Allen, Eden

James Schwartz, Spencerport

Vincent L. Scarsella, Lackawanna

Brian Napoli, Medina

thomas kusmierski, tonawanda

Paul Duggan, East Amherst

Norbert A Wrobel, Clarence

Jeffery Hinman, Weedsport

Dana Kyler, Albion

tom anglim, seneca falls

Michael Miano, Middleport

Karen Anglim, seneca falls

xxxxxxxx, Silver Creek

Vincent M Petilli, SOMERS

Dean Hollister, Auburn

Michele Houser, Tonawanda

Tim Wells, Buffalo

Richard Hack, Kenmore

xxxxxxxx, Romulus NY

Ron Heintzelman, Ovid, NY

xxxxxxxx, waterloo

xxxxxxxx, Cobleskill

Wilson W. Simmons Jr., Rushville

Santiago, Geneva

James J. Doring, Preble

Anthony J Sclafani, Romulus

Phil Perry, Penn Yan

xxxxxxxx, Rensselaer

Robert Levesque, Lockport

Patrick Brady, Yonkers

Carol Goodall, Seneca Falls

xxxxxxxx, Rochester

xxxxxxxx, Waterloo

Malcolm Cohen, Rochester

xxxxxxxx, Waterloo

xxxxxxxx, Cheektowaga

xxxxxxxx, Conesus

xxxxxxxx, Conesus

Glen Miller, Lockport

Steven V, Ferguson, Town of Fishkill

Gene Donner, Hamburg

Robert W Overfield, Akron NY 14001

Lawrence A. Hoffman III, Elma,NY

xxxxxxxx, Oyster Bay, NY

xxxxxxxx, tonawanda

xxxxxxxx, Dunkirk

Greg Goldstein, Grahamsville

Brenda Devore, Grahamsville

xxxxxxxx, Auburn

Glenn Wiggle, Buffalo

Joshua Baker, Weedsport

Lawrence & Virginia Ellis, Auburn, New York

Julia Grant, Utica

xxxxxxxx, Orchard Park

Robert Herrmann, Jr, ELBRIDGE

Michiko McElfresh, Olean

Earl McElfresh, Olean

Judith Sheppard, Hornell

Ruth Dorau, Bloomfield

Kevin White, Sea Cliff

Karen Myers, Manchester

Robert Flower, MANHATTAN

Linda Apostolides, Friendship

Lynn Spillane, Wellsville

richard buchholz, waterloo

Roxanne Klein, Honeoye Falls

Stephen Tarbell, Castile, New York

Travis Heiser, Panama

Steve Luther, Scottsville

Gary Grabowski, lakeview

John J. stevens, Vestal

Richard McClure, Elma

Susan McClure, Elma

xxxxxxxx, Elma,NY

Steve Maddox, Pittsford, NY

xxxxxxxx, Elma, NY 14059

xxxxxxxx, bedford

Robert G. Rolison, Poughkeepsie

xxxxxxxx, Pittsford

Mark Crocker, lockport

Ernest Renaud, Tonawanda

Tom Newell, Latham

James Reinhardt, Schenectady

Charles Cook, Byron

Jeff Gallahan, Clifton Springs

Ashley Eisenhauer, Canandaigua

Thomas J Guttuso, east Amherst

Amy Kauderer, Lockport

David Damaske, Victor, NY 14564

Nicolet Damaske, Victor, NY 14564

Mark Quinn, Glenville

Stephen McMahon, Homer

Rochester Business Alliance, Rochester

xxxxxxxx, williamsville,ny

Michael W Behling, Adams

myron pringle, Oswego

Sarah McCann, Waterloo

xxxxxxxx, Batavia

Dale Stein, LeRoy

peggy brusso, Potsdam

David Vincent, Duanesburg, Schenectady County

Mark Surdam, Hoosick Falls

Armand Mazzaroppi, Getzville

Bill Faro, Inlet

mike covert, interlaken

Gerald L. Hayes, Earlville,N.Y.

Lynne Green, Palmyra

michael sweeton, warwick

Kathie K. Stevens, Spencer

Susan Dove, Skaneateles

John Talbot, Fayette, NY

mark schlemmer, Jamestown

dave sharman, geneva

Tim Anderson, Jamestown

Sandra Morrison, Bemus Point

Brandon Schlemmer, East Concord

xxxxxxxx, buffalo

Mark C. Schober, East Amherst

Sheila O\'Grady, East Aurora

Ryan Patti, Jamestown,NY

xxxxxxxx, Honeoye, NY

Richard J. Meyers, Somerset

JOSEPH P. CANDELA II, NEWBURGH

xxxxxxxx, Schenectady

Brad and Erica LoGalbo, Angola

xxxxxxxx, Glenwood

Webb A. Stevens, Spafford

Bill McNeill, Fairport

xxxxxxxx, Penfield

Bruce Chapman, Macedon

Michele Groden, Canandaigua

Richard Kirtland, Rochester, New York

Mark Congdon, East Rochester

Mark Vahey, Canandaigua

Bonnie Vahey, Canandaigua

Sharon Sofia, Rochester, NY

Joe Wantuck, Waterloo

Rob Taylor, Rochester

Larry Sliker, Livonia, ny

Patrcia Sliker, Livonia, ny

xxxxxxxx, Albion, NY

David Brien, Bloomfield

Jim Williams, Rochester

Dennis Weidenborner, Rochester New York

John Dwyer, Victor

Sally Dwyer, Victor

xxxxxxxx, webster

Patti Krueger, Canadice

xxxxxxxx, Ontario

Rochelle Brunshidle, Rochester

xxxxxxxx, Rochester

Daniel Brady, Geneseo

xxxxxxxx, Canandaigua

DONALD W SHAW, Hemlock

xxxxxxxx, Pittsford

David L. Wood, Pittsford

Ann Carol Goldberg, Rochester

Robert Rutt, Rochester

xxxxxxxx, webster

xxxxxxxx, Webster

joseph kizinski, churchville 14428

Linda Flint, Fairport

JOEL STEELE, East Bloomfield

Louise Byron, Canandaigua

Andrew Wadsworth, Ontario

Edmund F. Hunt Jr., Fairport

Douglas Coomber, Williamson,N.Y.

BRUCE CRATSLEY, honeoye

Larry Langdon, Rochester

Patricia Langdon, Rochester

Stefan F. Bukowski, Webster

Jerrie Davis, Calledonia

xxxxxxxx, Penfield

James Wright, Henrietta

Tom Guhl, North Chili

Larry & Linda DeClerck, Newark

Dan Crandell, PE, Schoharie

xxxxxxxx, Rochester

Wanda Gaul, Geneva

dave giamei and tammy giamei, hemlock

TOM OGNIBENE, ROCHESTER

James Bird, Penn Yan

Paul Rayburn, Canandaigua

xxxxxxxx, Williamsville

Brian Wells, Phelps

Gerald Engel, Rochester

xxxxxxxx, Bloomfield

Ronald V. Johnson, Jamestown

xxxxxxxx, Canandaigua

Steve Ryan, Troy

xxxxxxxx, Farmington

xxxxxxxx, Irondequoit

xxxxxxxx, Williamson

Peter Donohoe, Camillus

Walter Wells, Fairport

Julia Lane, Cicero

xxxxxxxx, Rochester

xxxxxxxx, Naples

xxxxxxxx, Rochester

William Vedder, Victor

Carole Annesi, Farmington

Donald E. Senecal, Webster

Donald R. Porto, Perinton

Robert Ryan, Troy

Joseph Siciliano, Rochester

xxxxxxxx, Irondequoit

xxxxxxxx, Mendon

Mark Brand, Corning

xxxxxxxx, Rochester

xxxxxxxx, Walworth

xxxxxxxx, Getzville

Cobb S Goff, Webster

xxxxxxxx, Fairport,NY

xxxxxxxx, Geneva

Arthur M. Holtzman, Rochester

xxxxxxxx, Rochester NY

Mary R. Green, Hopewell

Ronald V. Brink, Hall

James Rayburn, Canandaigua NY

james kubrich, webster

Leonard A. Govern, Walton, NY

Peter Krueger, Rochester

Mark Pawloski, Fairport

xxxxxxxx, Palmyra

William Feeney, Rochester

xxxxxxxx, LE ROY

Sandra Brewer, Clifton Springs

xxxxxxxx, Clifton Springs

J Sawyer, Ontario

Art Maurer, Penfield

xxxxxxxx, Honeoye

Michael Kraft, Bloomfield

Andrew Little, Fairport

Brad Bentley, Lyndonville

marshall seager, canandaigua, ny

Donald Anguish, Baldwinsville

Paul Micciche, Marion, NY

Jon Schafer, Phelps

Robert Smith, Rochester

William Hitt, Rochester

xxxxxxxx, rush ny

xxxxxxxx, Dansville

Virginia K. Hurley, Penfield, NY

William N Faber, Rochester

xxxxxxxx, Lansing

Ellen C. Booth, Liverpool

James Walter, Chittenango

xxxxxxxx, Honeoye Falls

Janet Olexy, Honeoye Falls

Teresa Martin, Pittsford

Ron Golumbeck, Seneca Falls

Bruce Kirby, Albion, NY

Edna Kriner-Kirby, Albion,NY

Stephen R Barbeau, LeRoy

John C. Van Splinter, Peru

xxxxxxxx, Schenectady

xxxxxxxx, Penfield

Frank Maciuska, Walworth

Gerard Thomas, Liverpool

xxxxxxxx, Seneca Falls

xxxxxxxx, LeRoy

Matthew L. Mumbach, East Concord

Richard Corey, Norwich

John Thomas, Camillus

xxxxxxxx, Baldwinsville

Doug Caruso, Oswego

Martha Alderman Boyer, Otisco Lake

Kevin Hickey, DDS, Manlius

Gary Oberle, Marcellus

Robert Pearson, Union Springs

jacob r larosche, e syracuse

Kelley Romano, Liverpool

Charles L Atkins Jr, Syracuse

Vito Caraccio, Syracuse

Leonard Schiavone, Baldwinsville

Howard Reichert, Camillus

Linda Anderson, Fulton

Gerd Henjes, LaFayette

Donald Sheridan, Syracuse

xxxxxxxx, Syracuse,NY

Virginia Poppe, Jordan

Michael Bischoff, Morrsivilee

Francine Bennici Weber, Oceanside, NY

William E. Winnewisser, Liverpool

Shane M Phillips, Fulton

DEBBIE STEFANKO, SYRACUSE

Kim Snow, Constantia

Bill Faucher, Constantia

WHD, Syracuse

Richard Maguire, Kirkville

David A.Dennison, Cato

tina ferrante, syracuse

David Lum, Rochester

xxxxxxxx, Cicero

xxxxxxxx, Manlius

xxxxxxxx, Auburn

Jack Pope, Hannibal

Arnie Talgo, Holland Patent

xxxxxxxx, Jamesville

David M. Holdridge, Fair Haven

Linda A Smith, Baldwinsville

Carole Dwyer, LaFayette

xxxxxxxx, Dewitt

William Dimmick III, Waverly, NY

Marie Isaac, New York

William Brewer, Clifton Springs

dale r feor, rochester

Barbara Mosher, Cazenovia

Robert Mosher, Cazenovia

Richard Applebaum, East Syracuse

Richard Dwyer, Baldwinsville

xxxxxxxx, Skaneateles

Karen Wolff, Syracuse

Suzanne M. Bixby, DeRuyter, NY

Lynniece Coughlin, Manlius

john robinson, Munnsville

xxxxxxxx, Sherrill

Frank Martorana, Cazenovia

Betsy Velonis, Tully

James Menter, Manlius

Dorothy DePew, Syracuse, NY

Bradley Boyer, Spafford, NY

Sara Decker, Syracuse

Phil O\'Neil, Syracuse

Camille Aloi, Cicero

Terry Wolff, Freetown

Karen Vogtle, Syracuse NY

Erin Northington, Marietta

Jim Small, Fayetteville

xxxxxxxx, Liverpool

xxxxxxxx, Sandy Creek

John Basile, Village of Stilllwater

Lisa Felix, Syracuse

Griffin K Lawson, Syracuse, New York

xxxxxxxx, Manlius

Carol Dorr, Baldwinsville

Sidney Dorr, Baldwinsville

MIke Cahill, Syracuse

xxxxxxxx, geneva,ny

Brenda Donohue, Conesus

xxxxxxxx, Lockport

Heather Smith, Canastota

Rob Clark, East Syracuse

Mary Hirt, New Woodstock

michael bassett, jamesville ny

xxxxxxxx, Oneida, NY

patti dillon, rochester

JACK BENNETT, CANANDAIGUA

Barbara Fuge, Rushville

K William Fuge, Rushville

xxxxxxxx, Kirkville, NY

xxxxxxxx, Kirkville, NY

John Wynes, Hamburg

H. Clark Bell, Woodstock

Linda Wynes, Hamburg

Tim McCay, Cazenovia

James Mueller, Canandaigua

Sally Berry, Canandaigua

James Clark, Brooklyn

Michael J. Fabisiak, Marcellus

Kay Ward, Jamesville

xxxxxxxx, verona

Bill Dobbs, Elmira, N.Y.

Larry Deets, Village of Richville

Scott Philley, Canandaigua

Gabriel Hart, Rochester

Karen Arnold, Macedon

Barb Krenzer, Penfield

Stephen Hennessy, South Bristol

Chris Guider, ROCHESTER

Joyce McCabe, Rochester

Paul LaChapelle, Fairport

Doug Chamberlain, Victor

Donald Teringo, Hamlin

xxxxxxxx, Hornell

xxxxxxxx, Webster

Robert Andraszek, Hilton

Marlene Zaretsky, Webster

xxxxxxxx, Webster

Judith Brown, Nunda

Mark S. Peterson, Rochester

Michael Derleth, Fairport

Michael Gilliland, Rochester

Marvin Randolph, Conesus

xxxxxxxx, Victor

Christopher Ryan, auburn

xxxxxxxx, Fairport

David Koop, Brockport

Tim Calkins, Rochester

Jeff Arber, Amherst

Alison Grems, Canandaigua

Jean Sanders, Brockport

Jay B. Edgerton, Fairport, NY

Aimee Stipak, Newburgh

xxxxxxxx, Canandaigua

Maggie Khan,

Lindsay Lemons, new windsor

Rick Ruple, Penfield

Tom Encao, Rushville

r c wappman, east greenbush, ny

Kathy A. Ferron, Penn Yan

Allyn Barnard, Churchville

William E Keidel, Churchville

xxxxxxxx, Johnson City

Jim Hogencamp, Kinderhook

Steve McLaughlin, Melrose

Charles Hall, Clifton Springs

Jim Dye, Walworth

william heffron, spencerport

Matt Schaertl, Manchester

xxxxxxxx, Shortsville

Linda Dye, Walworth

xxxxxxxx, Shortsville

Martha Doody, Shortsville

John Boroski, Fairport

xxxxxxxx, Buffalo

Craig Record, Manchester

Mari Wilson, Wells, NY

Mark Feierstein, Kenmore

xxxxxxxx, North Tonawanda

Philip Jacobi, Buffalo

CHARLES GIRDLESTONE, BUFFALO

xxxxxxxx, Buffalo NY.

Mary Doxbeck, Kenmore

Douglas W. hedges, Medina

xxxxxxxx, Niagara Falls

Katherine Engert, Bloomville

Susan Travis, N. Tonawanda

Craig Shearer, Spencerport, NY

xxxxxxxx, North Tonawanda

Terry Schrock, Liverpool

Pete Lemke, Spafford

Kristina Rogers, Henrietta

Fred Ackerman, Indian Lake

xxxxxxxx, Lake Luzerne

Wayne Smith, Fort Edward

gary bezio, keeseville

xxxxxxxx, Lake Placid

Howard Lee Lyon, Nottinkansas

Martha Strodel, Warrensburg

Marilyn Deniston, Queensbury

xxxxxxxx, Brant Lake

xxxxxxxx, Brant Lake

xxxxxxxx, Brant Lake

John Kearney, Lake George

xxxxxxxx, Lake George NY

Robert Benson, Lake George

betsy benson, LAKE GEORGE

conni cross, lake placid

Gerald Ash, Fort Edward

Jane B Smith, Adirondack

David A. Chapman, Lake Placid

Thad Smith, Saratoga Springs

Amanda Barnes, Thurman, NY

David Meeker, Saranac Lake

xxxxxxxx, Saranac Lake

William Sanders, Warrensburg

Alexia Buswell, Speculator

Jane Doe, Lake Placid

Jane Doe, Lake Placid

max rast, pomona

xxxxxxxx, Lake Luzerne

xxxxxxxx, Elizabethtown

Eugene Hibbard, Lake Placid

Russell&Paula Hubert, Warensburg

Anonymous, Lake George

Emerson, Warrensburg

Robert Lilly, Newcomb

Ralph Low, Indian Lake

Sharon Bickford, Plattsburgh

xxxxxxxx, Lake Placid

John Feeley, Keeseville

xxxxxxxx, Keene

Robert Walp, Cehstertown

Linda Gatewood, Bolton Landing

xxxxxxxx, Queensbury

Michael Gile, Lake Placid

Deanna Cox, Queensbury

xxxxxxxx, Queensbury

robert palandrani, ticonderoga

xxxxxxxx, Diamond Point

Brian Policastro, Queensbury

Judith A Webb, Glens Falls

Erin Sievers, Moreau

Michael Sherman, Westport

Tim Tracy, Glens Falls

xxxxxxxx, peru ny 12972

Tim Meschinelli, plattsburgh

xxxxxxxx, Marcellus

Joseph Sokol, Saratoga Springs

David M Moffat, Schroon Lake

xxxxxxxx, Lake Placid

Dean Herriman, Queensbury

Debbie Collin, Queensbury,NY

Caesar Alarcon, Indian Lake

Christine Carillo, Queensbury

David Rowe, Schroon Lake, NY

Kathleen M May, Mount Kisco

James L Woods, Glens Falls

June D Woods, Glens Falls

xxxxxxxx, Hadley

David Clark, Glens Falls

Robert Munyon, Gansevoort

John Jordon, Ticonderoga

xxxxxxxx, Queensbury

thomas e pakatar, middle grove

Robert Durkee, Hudson Falls, NY

xxxxxxxx, South Glens Falls

Anthony Farrar, Queensbury, NY

xxxxxxxx, Willsboro

Deborah Evans, Blue Mtn Lake

Vicki A Sweet, Porter Corners, NY

xxxxxxxx, edinburg

xxxxxxxx, Lake George

Arlene Bigelow, Willsboro

Robert P. Bigelow, Willsboro

richard, glens falls

xxxxxxxx, Queensbury

xxxxxxxx, Willsboro

xxxxxxxx, Willsboro

Florence (Cookie) Getter, Queensbury

xxxxxxxx, Rochester

Bob O\'Brien, North Creeek

Laurie Baker, S. Glens Falls

Cathy Harrington, Waterford

Barbara Ryan, Queensbury

Rebecca O\'Brien, North Creek

Timothy Whalen, S. Glens Falls

xxxxxxxx, North Creek

Roger Fulton, Glens Falls

xxxxxxxx, Saratoga

Tom Eakin, Lake Pleasant

xxxxxxxx, Tully

evan glading, ticonderoga

xxxxxxxx, Lake Pleasant

xxxxxxxx, Liverpool

Joan Korman, Niskayuna

Ava Ashendorff, Chestertown

xxxxxxxx, schroon lake

Gary Kauffman, Queensbury

john murphy, keene,n.y.

Janice Orlowski, Willsboro

Dominick J. Carillo, Queensbury

Edward Allard, Queensbury, NY 12804

James Harrington, Glens Falls, NY

xxxxxxxx, Queensbury

Walter Ulrich, Hadley

John E. Pearson, South Glens Falls

Michael McCauliffe, Willsboro

Christine McCauliffe, Willsboro

Richard Hollenbeck Sr, Moriah

xxxxxxxx, edinburg

Chas Barrie, Queensbury

xxxxxxxx, Queensbury

Mal McCann, Queensbury

ROBERT DIMARCO, Lake Placid

Ernest W. Pollman, Indian Lake

Anne Tabor, Crown Point

Frank Bader, Moreau, Saratoga County

xxxxxxxx, Elizabethtown, NY

Karen A. White, Saranac lake

david densmore, lake luzerne

William Lotz Sr., Clyde

Karen Wilson, Cobleskill

xxxxxxxx, Queensbury

sue field, poughkeepsie ny

Sunny Nealey, Corinth

Drew Reithel, Willsboro

Tina Riley, Burke

xxxxxxxx, burke ny

john mosher, corinth

carol nash, south glens falls

john nash, south glens falls

xxxxxxxx, Queensbury

Richard Jensen, Westport

xxxxxxxx, QUEENSBURY

xxxxxxxx, Gansevoort

xxxxxxxx, Gansevoort

John McClung, Kings Park

xxxxxxxx, Corinth

john helms, newcomb

Kevin Douglas, Glens Falls

Eugene Loughran, Wilmington, NY

Norman Boyea, Malone,Ny

Maxx Topher, South Glens Falls

Ross Baesen, Hadley

xxxxxxxx, Glens Falls

Robert & Anne Scheffler, South Glens Falls

JOSEPH M WICHTOWSKI, WILMINGTON

xxxxxxxx, Glens Falls

Robert Sharp, Queensbury

Bonnie Sharp, Queensbury

xxxxxxxx, corinth

xxxxxxxx, Queensbury

xxxxxxxx, Queensbury

bobbowman, queensbury ny

John B. Cozzens III, Queensbury

Edward G Stelzer Sr, New Hartford

Tim Macknik, Fayetteville, NY

Diane Simonik, Saratoga Springs

Chris Hayes, Norwich

Janice Stelzer, New Hartford,NY

Steve Bush, Queensbury

lynn Edmonds, jay

CAROL B. MITCHELL, Raquette Lake

Jim Davern, Victor, NY

xxxxxxxx, sodus

Audrey Robinson, Norwich

Scott Claydon, Troy

Gordon McCauley, Queensbury

Karen L. Sommer, Queensbury

philip normandin, so.glens falls

Margaret Connelly,

Ron Bruno, Willsboro

Susan Bruno, Willsboro

Dennis Yates, Clifton Park,

Cindy Cornelius, Auburn

Ed Wyant Jr, North River

Terry Wyant, North River

Karen Gates, Greenwich

Jean Dugan, Saratoga Springs

Ben Ford, Saratoga Springs

Virginia Signorelli, Farmington

Dave Signorelli, Farmington

virginia germer, inlet

Michael Sheehan, Queensbury

dennis o\'brien, glens falls

Michael Baker, Morrisville ny

Allen Wolfe, Queensbury

Lizabeth Wolfe, Queensbury

Carol Kuhl, Glenmont

Ronald L. Mansfield, Horseheads, NY

xxxxxxxx, Clay

xxxxxxxx, Latham

Ken Gardiner, Lafayette

James M. Van Damme, Westmoreland

xxxxxxxx, Horseheads

xxxxxxxx, Nyack

Cheryl Longyear, Montezuma

Sandra Spigner, Gansevoort

xxxxxxxx, Westmoreland

Paul Birmingham, Niagara Falls

Terry M. McIntyre, Canandaigua

Kent Bingham, Middlesex

xxxxxxxx, Fairport

Elizabeth Bingham, Middlesex

Daniel Camp, Cortland

xxxxxxxx, Stafford

Steven H Schooler, Elmira

Thomas Lewis, Auburn

Jim Foster, Hamburg

Robert Thoma, Albany

Dale Robar, South Colton

Kim Carr, Canandaigua

John Masterson, Farmingdale

xxxxxxxx, amsteredam

dolores anastasio, Brooklyn, New Yoirk

Ted Bateman, Canandaigua

Joshua Olsen, Glens Falls

xxxxxxxx, North Creek

Todd & Pamela Anderson, Naples

Tim Webster, North Rose

Janet E. Tenreiro, Canandaigua

xxxxxxxx, longlake

Paul and Mary Gothe, Turin

Dawn M Jewell, Hadley

Michael Byrne, Morrisville N.Y. 13408

Eileen Barber, Sodus

Peter Barber Jr, Sodus

dave horn, greenwich

william d kopie, schuyler ny

Diana Smith, ILion

Michael Smith, Ilion

Donald Obreza, Herkimer

Anthony P. Thomas, Clark Mills

john hagmann, chestertown

Beverly Huffman, Upper Jay

J Bruce Huffman, Upper Jay

Glen Brown, Queensbury

Jeremy Doxsee, Poughkeepsie

Marjorie A Card, Canandaigua

David Pruiksma, Greenwich

Francis T. Roy, New Hartford

Richard Campbell, Pattersonville

Joyce Richardson, Stanley

Lawrence and Yvonne Chavez, canandaigua

xxxxxxxx, wappingers falls

David Rath, Ellenburg

Jeffrey L. Adams, Canandaigua

Ken Reasoner, Victor

dawn sweet, glens falls

Michael Dunn, Palmyra

xxxxxxxx, Massapequa

Norm Crisp, Bolton Landing

Lee Morgan, Shortsville

xxxxxxxx, Honeoye

xxxxxxxx, Cato

Keith McClain, Conesus, NY

Marie R. Allison, Athol

arthur f dodson, lake george

xxxxxxxx, Upper Jay

Russ Boggs, Corinth,NY

Barbara Savage, Crown Point

xxxxxxxx, Saratoga Springs

Ronald Anzalone, Schenectady

xxxxxxxx, Florida

xxxxxxxx, Rochester

mary greene, queensbury

Michael Bailey, Hudson Falls

Anthony Pietrantonio, Clifton Park

xxxxxxxx, Rochester

David Grow, Rome

Hal Howarth, Schenectady

Kathleen A Le Boeuf, Schenectady

Brian Weiss, Old Chatham

Carl Longfellow, Mumford

xxxxxxxx, Canandaigua

Dorothy Gaylord, Rochester

Richard S. Geddis, Schaghticoke

Donald A. Zeibig, Gansevoort

Debra Opferbeck, Allegany

xxxxxxxx, Gansevoort

xxxxxxxx, Newark

Kevin R. Mabee, Rochester

Matt Ryder, Macedon

Lisa Boucher, Hartford

Peter Bodnar, Poughkeepsie

Ryan Kikta, Camden

xxxxxxxx, Spencerport

xxxxxxxx, Romulus

xxxxxxxx, Copenhagen

Lorie Harding, Buffalo

Connie Scott, Niskayuna

Terri A. Weaver, South New Berlin

xxxxxxxx, Penn Yan

Donald W Niles, Derby

bernie klug, canandaigua

Kim Parker, Norwich, NY

Peter A. Steixner, Stony Point

Sarah Hogan, Rush

Glenn Tvrdik, Honeoye Falls, NY

Thomas J. Curtin, Rochester

Justin Rayburn, Rochester

Brenda Jackson, Marion

Paul Hudson, Bloomfield

xxxxxxxx, Palmyra NY

Alice Christian-Burroughs, Crown Point

Timothy R Slossar, Hamlin

Jerome McEvily, Rochester

Nick S., Sloatsburg

Walter Koniewicz, Hamilton

xxxxxxxx, Guilderland

Harriet Russell, Endwell

Jerry Loiacono, cuba , new york

xxxxxxxx, Williamsville

Robert McLoughlin, Rochester

xxxxxxxx, East Rochester

xxxxxxxx, Rochester

Kris Rudolph, HEMLOCK

William M. Price, Victor

Michael F Papasso, Rotterdam

Harry Schraffenberger, Palmyra

xxxxxxxx, Dix Hills

Thomas Van Laeken, Shortsville

Joanne Van Laeken, Manchester

Bill Fritts, Batavia

Bruce Vermeulen, Sherburne

Cheryl Douglass, Ogdensburg, NY

xxxxxxxx, Cheektowaga

xxxxxxxx, Cheektowaga

Tom Steixner, Middletown

David Topian, Victor

Kevin Ellis, Pittsford

Mary Topian, Victor

William Cook, Aurora

Thomas E, Thaney, Rochester

xxxxxxxx, Lockport

george verrilli, red hook

Theodore M. Baum, Rochester

Silvan Johnson, Fulton

Saundra Gates, Rochester

Larry Kesel, Seneca Falls

David Jones, Rome, NY

xxxxxxxx, Lake Luzerne

Ernie Lantiegne, Mexico

Anthony Cirulli, Manchester

Harry A Ewald, Stony Point, NY

Scott Williams, New York City

xxxxxxxx, Queensbury

Jeffrey L Goldberg, Queensbury

xxxxxxxx, Wells, NY

Nicole Schaeffer-Sanchez, New York City

Ellen Dunn, Wynantskill

Renee Klinshaw, BUFFALO

Paul Skelly, Rochester

Caroline Kelly, Olmstedville

Donna Hritz, West Bloomfield

Jeff Hritz, Bloomfield

xxxxxxxx, Syracuse

Daniel O\'Mara, Central Square

xxxxxxxx, Cicero

Brittany Turner, New Paltz

xxxxxxxx, Grand Island

Thomas Funk, Buffalo

xxxxxxxx, williamsville

xxxxxxxx, Alden

Mary De Spirt, Amherst

Joseph K Parot, Lackawanna

Joseph Pici, Buffalo

John Armesto, Williamsville

Timothy Close, Fulton

Penny Miller, Hinsdale

Paul Bleckinger, Amherst

Douglas J Williams, West Seneca

Ronald Ziemba, West Falls

xxxxxxxx, west falls

Jeremy Bovenzi, Holley

Frank Balcerzak, Elma

scott skinner, hamburg

Denise DeJohn, Angola, New York

JAMES J REDDINGTON, EVANS,NEW YORK

Jeff Castiglione, Clarence Center, NY

Susan R. Jarrett, Clarence Center

xxxxxxxx, Hamburg

xxxxxxxx, Tonawanda

Barbara Falk, Clarence Center

xxxxxxxx, Niagara Falls

John Szewczyk, Lake View

xxxxxxxx, Lake View

Lynn Pohlman, Hamburg, NY

xxxxxxxx, Tonawanda

Thomas Naughton, WILLIAMSVILLE

Nadyne T L Karas, Elba, NY

xxxxxxxx, Suffern

xxxxxxxx, Suffern

John Suttell, Oakfield NY

BRUCE BAUER, ELMA

Robert Dossinger, Hamburg NY

Melvin Robinson II, Batavia

Joyce Kolb, Lockport NY

David Carpenter, Springville

Bill & Adele Tresten, Chestertown

xxxxxxxx, eden

Cindy Buettner, East Amherst

Michele Hoff, Lake View

Tim Delamarter, Albion

Roger Ferguson, Hamburg

Nancy Mangano, Hamburg

Randall Hill, Collins

Ron Charles, Batavia, New York

bob fazio, elba

Michael C Linhardt, Amherst

Charles J Chester, West Seneca

Linda A. Meissner, Orchard Park

Chuck Lowder, Alexander, NY

Lauren Miller, Oakfield, NY

Louis Cersani, Akron

Brendan Brigham, Whitney Point

Richard Martin, Batavia

Linda Adams, Batavia, NY

frank kolbmann, holland

xxxxxxxx, Buffalo

Bruce Ceisner, East Pembroke

Stacey Hamill, Sardinia NY

Donna Mather, Canandaigua

CHARLES PROCTOR, East Pembroke, New York

Alan Nugent, East Pembroke

Lucia Czajka, Cheektowaga

DON LOVELACE, CORFU

Paul Fletcher, Cheektowaga

Chris Miller, East Aurora

John Roach, Batavia

Clifford Merle, Marilla

Robert C. Meissner, Jr., Hamburg, NY 14075

Dino J. Fudoli, Lancaster

Donald, West Falls N.Y.

Canandaigua Chamber of Commerce, Canandaigua

xxxxxxxx, Medina

xxxxxxxx, Henrietta

V. Allan, Buffalo

Martin Arthur, Clarence Center

xxxxxxxx, Clarence Center

Robert Bialkowski, Batavia

Rev. Corey Keyes, Bloomfield

bridget schultz, schenectady

Kevin Leatherbarrow, Amherst

KarenBaker, Canandaigua

Carl V Trumpore, Collins Center

xxxxxxxx, Seneca Falls

xxxxxxxx, Geneva, NY

Maureen Hanzel, Geneva

L. Smith, Tn. Tonawanda

Morris Layton, White Plains

Nicholas Wieland, Huntington

xxxxxxxx, Gowanda

MrSiebel, Albion, NY

Daniel Vienne, Melville,NY

Bob Smith, Penn Yan

Darrin Culver, Claverack, NY

xxxxxxxx, Lawtons

Hugh Baillargeon, Hudson

Conrad M. Taylor Jr., Otisco

xxxxxxxx, Valatie

Melissa Maio, Huntington Station

Sue Geary, East Fishkill

xxxxxxxx, Whitehall, NY

Paul M. White, Hopewell Junction

Dorian Rehfield, Huntington

Stephen J Wadhams, Phelps, NY

John Pangrazio, Rochester, NY

Jim Fowler, Waterloo

Cheryl A. Baldwin, Waterloo

David P. Barrows Sr., Seneca Falls

Jenna Carissimo, Geneva, NY

xxxxxxxx, ALBANY

Stephen Roesch, Niskayuna

joe, Rochester

Joe Williams, phelps

Lisa Beach, Rochester

Joey Williams, Penn Yan

Stephen C. Richman, Williamson

Leon Guilbeault, Troy

Kristin Walters, Phelps

Stephen Schoen, Phelps

Jen Eccleston, Romulus, NY

Mark Dubolino, Rochester

Jay Hughes, Newark,NY

Shawn Ebersold, Yorkville

David Van Allan, Geneva

xxxxxxxx, Webster

xxxxxxxx, Sempronius

Helmut Gartner, Hopewell Jct., NY

Scott Coon, Branchport

Marsha Fitzgerald, Avon

Patricia Gullo, Hamburg

Judie Tedesco, Lockport

ALLYN HALSTEAD, ELMIRA

Neil Prevratil, Rensselaer

xxxxxxxx, Hicksville

Terrie Taylor, Canandaigua

xxxxxxxx, canandaigua

xxxxxxxx, Syracuse

Dorothy Works, Canandaigua ny

Kristin Burke, Burt

Ron Knott, Stuyvesant

Stephen Williams, Valatie

Joe Walker, Binghamton

Timothy J Lanphear, Ghent

Michele J Hoffman, Long Lake, NY

thomas m quinion, hudson

xxxxxxxx, Schenectady

Craig Jaufmann, claverack

Harry R. Burger, Huntington

Steven Sessler, Honeoye Falls

Charles Nesbitt Jr., Albion

Denis Oliver, Bath

xxxxxxxx, Hopewell Junction

xxxxxxxx, Hopewell Junction

Nancy Foster, Painted Post

Donald Hoodlet, Cohocton

xxxxxxxx, Painted Post

Richard P. Negri, Corning

Alan Campbell, Painted Post

Larry Jones, Arkport

Francis Hager, Addison NY.

Robert Chambers, Penn Yan

Jeff Spiller, Bath

Jennifer Miles, Penn Yan

Kathleen Desrosiers, Bath

Roderick Stampp, Painted Post

Nanette Levin, Rushville

xxxxxxxx, Painted Post

Richard T. Capo, Corning

Gerard Schreiner, Hornell

JOHN V. MALTER, PERKINSVILLE

Stephen J. Kuroczka, Bath

Brenda Cole, Addision

xxxxxxxx, Pinted Post

xxxxxxxx, Corning

xxxxxxxx, Cohocton

xxxxxxxx, Cohocton

xxxxxxxx, Rochester

Marcia Adamy, Corning

Linda Reimer, Corning

William C. Howe, Penn Yan, NY

xxxxxxxx, bath

Carol Best, Corning

James McGee, Canisteo

Lawrence Piper, Painted Post

David Jones, Dansville

David McLaughlin, Painted Post

Myron A. Smith, Painted Post

xxxxxxxx, Canisteo

Vicki, Corning

Henry Schwartzman, Corning

Jon Hedges, Arkport

Timothy Carpenter, Bath

Kent Lewis, Branchport,NY

W D Amundson Jr, Corning

Donald R Snyder, Prattsburgh

CARL BUCKHOLZ, LIMA

Bob Clarke, Lindley

Kathie A. Canough, Perkinsville

PETER BONNA, HOLBROOK,NY

carl rosenblatt, corning

xxxxxxxx, Painted Post

Andrew Smith, Penn Yan

Dolores Rahe, Corning

xxxxxxxx, hornell

Lori Burdin, Cameron

Philip Schoonover, Addison

Gene Davis, Hornell

Robert E. Jagodzinski, Depew

xxxxxxxx,

David Winicki, Olean

Mike Deebs, Hornell

Steve Donlon, Hornell

Douglas F. Baker, Cameron Mills

LoisL. Gyr, Bath, New York14810

Diana Hovorka, Hornell

raymond j. haag dmd, CORNING

xxxxxxxx, Penn Yan

Roger Rose, Painted Post

John Rosettie, Corning

mary rosettie, corning

Glenn Fahnestock, Penn Yan

David Hackett, Painted Post

tammiecarter, geneva

R PATTI, JAMESTOWN

Kevin Cossentine, Cleveland

xxxxxxxx, Canandaigua

xxxxxxxx, Avoca

Halley Brinkhus, Prattsburgh

Nicole Richardson, canisteo

Marta Brinkhus, Prattsburgh

Raymond Palmer, Glenville

BRUCE HABBERFIELD, CANANDAIGUA

Chuck DeMitry, Middlesex, NY

Lance E Robinson, Penn Yan

Terry Schrock, Liverpool

David Stevens, Naples

Peter Mueller, Concord

xxxxxxxx, Rochester

Carolyn L Wade, Penn Yan, NY

xxxxxxxx, Rochester

JohnNortz, Oneida

Frank Gates, cambridge

Mark Arnold, Clifton Springs

Anne Waltz, Delanson

Janet Olexy, Honeoye Falls

Elizabeth Walters, Clifton Springs

James Foulkrod, Naples

Sandra Micha, Rochester

thomas felton, byron

Robert Hodgins, Alexander, NY

Kathryn Triplett, CliftonSprings

Sam Selwood, Penn Yan

xxxxxxxx, Honeoye Falls

David Muench, Macedon

Kristy Miller, Lockport

xxxxxxxx, prattsburgh ny

Pat Selwood, Penn Yan

Patricia M Ahl, Albany

Rachel Clothier, Queensbury

Sandra Rose, Painted Post

TCE, LaGrangeville

Nick Reres, Medford

John Hammond, Livonia

xxxxxxxx, hilton

Michael E Trunzo, NORTH TONAWANDA

Robyn Brookhart, Bergen

Donald Mosher, Spencerport

xxxxxxxx, Arkport

Barbara Best, Middlesex

Kathleen Giglio, Arkport

Mike Mumau, Lyndonville

Peter Owen, Fairport

xxxxxxxx, Canandaigua

Doreen Green, Queensbury

Edward young, Bath

James Lechner, Rochester

xxxxxxxx, Corning

Sharon McMillen, Phelps, NY

John S. Tewksbury, Lima, New York

Jeanne Radano, Rochester, NY

xxxxxxxx, Seneca Falls

Connell, Nancy & Richard, Hamburg

Brian Schrader, Tonawanda

Janet Ingraham, New Berlin

Deb Clancy, Penn Yan, NY

Keith Waltz, Pulaski

Sylvia Martin, canandaigua

Winnie Lyons, Rochester NY

xxxxxxxx, Greene

Kathy Vining, Hudson

Eugene Peek, Waterloo

Anne Perry, penn yan

deborah derosa, geneva

Winston Beers, Honeoye

John West, Canandaigua

George Klemann, Webster

xxxxxxxx, Honeoye Falls

Deb Schinsing, Clifton Springs

Milton Farrand, Woodhull

Robert J. Vining, Hudson

xxxxxxxx, Cohocton, NY

Ford Weiskittel, Geneva

James Volpe, Rochester

Sheryal Volpe, Rochester

xxxxxxxx, Avoca

Joanne Elliott, Seneca Falls

Dan Heukrath, Oneida

Sue Camp, Hilton

lori luzi, Clarence

Tom Evans, Corning

Jeff Blouse, Stanfordville

Jim White, Rochester, NY

Laurann Pandelakis, Manhasset

mary garone, Hicksville

Don Jeror, Rome

Cheryl Youngs, Sav

xxxxxxxx, Bloomfield

Kenneth Mayer, Wappingers Falls

xxxxxxxx, DRESDEN

Monica Bockhahn, Chaffee

george michalakis, hicksville

Bill Blake, Amherst

Patrick Weisansal II, Buffalo

xxxxxxxx, Westfield

David Bailey, Orchard Park

Scott Vallar, Bedford Hills

Adam J. Rondeau, AuSable Forks

Michael Hoag, Brasher Falls

xxxxxxxx, CLARENCE

Shelly Mullen, Arkport

Todd Stauring, Hornell

Marc Fahn, Middletown

Patricia Lurye, Warwick

Robert F Havrilla, Newark, New York

R Mainusch, Greene

xxxxxxxx, Rushville

Wendy C Loomis, Binghamton

larry armstrong, hamlin

xxxxxxxx, Erieville

Rosalie Dewhirst, Hornell, NY

Wayne Dreher, Hamlin

Walter Surdak, Big Flats

xxxxxxxx, Apalachin

xxxxxxxx, Batavia, NY

xxxxxxxx, Hammondsport

Sharon Grimes, Sempronius

Pastor Dennis Grimes, Sempronius

Tim Perkins, Apalachin

Thomas A. Graham, Oakfield

Alan R Dennis, Oakfield

Bruce H Hanson, Endicott

Laura Ezzyk, Lyndonville

Stephen Victor, Rochester

Steve Rumery, Batavia

xxxxxxxx, Canandaigua

Chris Wehrmann, Hamburg

Melissa Haacke, Oakfield

Phyliss Peterman, Seneca Falls

Rose Marie Tayne, Seneca Falls

Paul Stich, Hopewell Junction

Matthew Brown, Canandaigua

Richard Romeo, Mount Kisco

Andrew Geiser, Binghamton

xxxxxxxx, BROCKPORT

xxxxxxxx, ALBION

Dawn Canfield, Seneca Falls

J.M. Morseman, Avoca

David Stewart, Bath

David Rowlands, Utica

Gail Lainhart, Apalachin

Jeff Robinson, Ilion

xxxxxxxx, Blossvale

James Burwell, Boonville

Sheirel Mordaunt, Liverpool

Richard L. Olney, Mohawk

xxxxxxxx, Baldwinsville

MATTHEW HUMPHREYS, Deansboro

William Winstanley, Mt. Kisco

Sam Berardino, New Hartford

Claudia Anderson, Red Hook

Bill Card, Beaver Dams

robert pentasuglia,

Linda Petro, Dundee

David F. Shaw, Penn Yan

Ed Lapointe, Frankfort

JACK PRUTZMAN, Lyons

Jack Chwazik, Whitesboro

David F. Yeaton, Deerfield

xxxxxxxx, Marcy, N.Y.

Anthony R. Pentasuglia, Vernon

xxxxxxxx, Leonardsville

Karen Radenberg, Odessa

Steven G. Poyzer, Victor

Robert Radenberg, Odessa

kevin scherer, utica

Richard D. Richmond, Canandaigua

LINDA GREEN, GOLDENS BRIDGE

marjorie smith, geneva

William Spade, Chappaqua

Judy McGrath, Chappaqua

Richard Lee Sr, Wolcott

xxxxxxxx, Marcy

xxxxxxxx, Lockport

Debbie Carlsen, Penn Yan

scott david diamond, mineola

Dale Welker, Branchport, NY

Jackie Hughes, Poughkeepsie

Nancy Titus, Honeoye

dale sheppard, Clifton Springs

Jack Rappaport, Endicott

Sharon Rappaport, Endicott

xxxxxxxx, Italy

Eric Cooper, Canandaigua

Andrew Wormuth, Elba

Anthony Wolfie, Queens, NY

Frank Morphis, south Ozone Park

xxxxxxxx, NY

Tammie Knight, Verona

Jennifer Baker, Phelps

James A. Sieffert, Westmoreland

xxxxxxxx, Verona

Larry Bosket, Apalachin

Lucy Smith, Hornell

xxxxxxxx, Canisteo

xxxxxxxx, Canisteo

Dennis Bock, Apalachin

John M Caccamise, LeRoy

xxxxxxxx, geneva

roderick bray, canandaigua

Jason M. Grover, Canandaigua

Thomas J. Petro, Dundee

James R. Hunter, Deansboro

Thomas Ziegler, Rome, NY

James Oakes, Whitesboro

David Grow, Rome, NY

Ann B. Serth, New Hartford

Barbara Keeler, Mohawk

xxxxxxxx, Waterloo

Brian P Whittlesey Jr, Waterloo

xxxxxxxx, White Plains, NY

xxxxxxxx, Bergen

James Peters, Penfield

James White, Clinton

Daniel Blackburn, Rome

Eugene C Blackburn, Rome, NY

xxxxxxxx, white plains

John Riordan, Brightwaters

john labelle jr, hudson

Robert Wood, Batavia, New York

Larry Knobel, Homer

Randy E. Brinson, Rotterdam, NY

David Pitcher, Maine, NY

xxxxxxxx, Cheektowaga

Craig Miller, cheektowaga

xxxxxxxx, spencer

Norm Merriman, East Aurora

Robert Andrews, Canisteo

monica peters, richfield springs

sara burbank, marietta

Mary Hassan, Bath

xxxxxxxx, Elmira 14904

Edward Wyre, Watkins Glen

Dana Hand, Scio

Brian Henry, Elmira

William Austin, Bath

Elizabeth Mooney, Queens

Kimberly Yaw, Horseheads

Mary Holmberg, Ovid

Diane Kitzmann, Millport

James F. McGee, Canisteo

Rhonda Granger, Moravia

xxxxxxxx, North Tonawanda

xxxxxxxx, Moravia

Judy Bailey, Horseheads

Lisa Stephen, Cuba

michael zieno, sidney,ny

xxxxxxxx, Moriavia

John Eddy, Seneca Falls

Gerald F Browning, Tully

William Norton, Clifton Springs

Scott MacDonell, Clifton Springs

Martha Potter, Canandaigua

Thomas R. Affleck, Canandaigua

william f walters, canandaigua

Christian D Gallahan, Canandaigua

Brian S. Brundage, Auburn

Gaylord Conrad, Newark Valley

Jennifer Pirrone, Pattersonville

John Przybycien, Amsterdam

xxxxxxxx, fonda,n.y.

xxxxxxxx, bethpage

David Patterson, Fonda

Nicholas J Babey, Newark Valley

Elaine Skottke, Fort Plain

Burr Sniffen, Amsterdam

Clyde Rehberg, Bloomfield

xxxxxxxx, Endicott, NY

xxxxxxxx, Duanesburg, NY

Michael J. Hranek, Binghamton

James Timmins, Argyle

xxxxxxxx, Chappaqua

xxxxxxxx, white plains n.y.

Eileen Gosselin, WHITEHALL

Warren Fischer, Granville

James J. Kirk, Carmel

Dorothea M Sperry, Fort Edward, NY

John J Sperry, Fort Edward, NY

John Harke, Argyle

Patrick Cummings, Saratoga Springs

David Ehnebuske, Holmes

xxxxxxxx, rochester

Bill Gelfand, Mount Kisco

Phillip Gaudette Sr., Saratoga Springs

xxxxxxxx, Greenwich

Jessica Withers, Spencer

William Smith, Buffalo

thomas siracusa, henrietta

xxxxxxxx, Skaneateles

xxxxxxxx, Canandaigua, NY

Charles N. Hall, Rochester NY

Cathleen Ciaccio, Pine Bush

xxxxxxxx, Campbell Hall, N.Y.

Margaret Conroy, Newburgh

Robert Stipak Jr, Newburgh

Angel Cruz, Southfields

Joel Wilson, Spencerport

henry hamburg, wurtsboro

Adirondack Wilderness Foundation, Schuyler Falls

Lisa Giangrande, Staten Island

John Przybycien, Amsterdam

Veralia Malliotakis, Staten Island

Dennis McKeon, Staten Island

xxxxxxxx, Amsterdam

xxxxxxxx, Webster

xxxxxxxx, Rochester

Richard J. Murphy, Sr., Staten Island

Joanna Tierno, Staten Island

lou lombardo, roscoe ny

Joseph Hart, Rochester

I. Neumann, Staten Island

xxxxxxxx, Staten Island

Timothy Buntley, Rochester

john ruggiero, Staten Island

Timothy Buntley, Rochester, NY

xxxxxxxx, Medina N.Y. 14103

Gloria Short, medina

Dale R Short, Medina

xxxxxxxx, Auburn

Jason J Beebe, Depew

m.west, williamsville

joe doering, buffalo

robert albini, amherst

Eric Einbinder, Latham, NY

xxxxxxxx, Niskayuna

Eric Frawley, New York

Linda S Jones, Fairport

Rob Nichols, Lewiston

Sandra Glantz, Pittsford

Jennifer Meinhold, Hilton

Corey K Wassell, forestville

Brenda Eddy, Conesus

Gail Allen, Ontario

Nadia Niniowsky, Ontario, NY

Jon Arney, Piffard

xxxxxxxx, Fairport

Roy Zgoda, E. Aurora

Mary McKinney, Livonia

Mike Streeter, Penn Yan

David W. Nytch, Williamson

J Love, Conesus Lake

xxxxxxxx, Penfield

John Meyers, Penfield

Bill Robinson, Bergen NY

mary Shaw, Marion, NY

Thomas Maier, Greece

Bruce Oaks, Rochester

Rhea Oaks, Rochester

xxxxxxxx, Rochester

xxxxxxxx, Rochester

xxxxxxxx, Albany

Robert J. Bly, Horseheads

Gary Shaw, Marion

John Dorak, Canandaigua

Letty Kotwas, Wolcott

Susan E Leonard, Palmyra

Donald J. Jenkin, Lancaster

William Steele, Fayetteville

xxxxxxxx, Fayetteville

Donald K Phillips, Niagara Falls

R Bruce Webb, Buffalo

Jessica Lynn Richards, Holley, New York

Brian Disinger, Syracuse

Patricia J Castillo, Niagara Falls

Baltazar Castillo, Niagara Falls

Liliah Cantor, Mahopac

Dawn Colangelo, Clifton Springs

Robert Heil, Hamburg

Janet Tallerico, Lewiston

Denise DeLair, Angola

Bruce Andrews, Younstown

Matthew, North Tonawanda

Joseph J. Swartz, Niagara Falls

Dena Jones, Mahopac

Sylvia Smith, somers

Garre Krayenhof, Mattydale, NY

Margaret Fuller, Jamesville

Cassandra Guthrie, Brockport

Dan Buczek, Derby

Paul Kinne, Tully

Pamela S Follett, Phelps

xxxxxxxx, Fabius

xxxxxxxx, Rochester

xxxxxxxx, Canandaigua

Spartaco Margioni, SELDEN

James R Ehrmann, Amherst

xxxxxxxx, Amherst

Dan Faliveno, Buffalo

xxxxxxxx, Amherst

Christine Johnston, Shirley

Chrissy Krolewicz, Eden, NY

Charles B Merrick, Lowville

judy laven, greene

stephen Ryan, Canandaigua

Jolene Jeffe, East Aurora

Jodi Neal, North Tonawanda

David Mongielo, Lockport

Chuck Gilbert, Tonawanda

Mike Brown, East Syracuse

xxxxxxxx, Spencerport

xxxxxxxx, Bloomfield

Amy Charlton, Canandaigua